SPARE PARTS

WATERAX ALSO OFFERS PORTABLE CENTRIFUGAL PUMPLE SPARE PARTS COMPATIBLE AND COMPLETE.

301327 R-1039 STEEL THROTTLE SHAFT RETURN SPRING
301327 R-1039 STEEL THROTTLE SHAFT RETURN SPRING

R-1039 STEEL THROTTLE SHAFT RETURN SPRING FOR MARK-3 PUMP

R-1039 STEEL THROTTLE SHAFT RETURN SPRING FOR MARK-3 PUMP

301326 R-1037 LOCK WASHER 1/4 OD X .15 ID
301326 R-1037 LOCK WASHER 1/4 OD X .15 ID

R-1037 LOCK WASHER 1/4 OD X .15 ID FOR MARK-3 PUMP

R-1037 LOCK WASHER 1/4 OD X .15 ID FOR MARK-3 PUMP

301325 R-1036 THROTTLE SHAFT CLIP
301325 R-1036 THROTTLE SHAFT CLIP

R-1036 THROTTLE SHAFT CLIP FOR MARK-3 PUMP

R-1036 THROTTLE SHAFT CLIP FOR MARK-3 PUMP

301324 R-1019 PLATED STEEL LOW SPEED MIXTURE SCREW
301324 R-1019 PLATED STEEL LOW SPEED MIXTURE SCREW

R-1019 PLATED STEEL LOW SPEED MIXTURE SCREW FOR MARK-3 PUMP

R-1019 PLATED STEEL LOW SPEED MIXTURE SCREW FOR MARK-3 PUMP

301323 R-1030 PLATED STEEL HIGH SPEED MIXTURE SCREW
301323 R-1030 PLATED STEEL HIGH SPEED MIXTURE SCREW

R-1030 PLATED STEEL HIGH SPEED MIXTURE SCREW FOR MARK-3 PUMP

R-1030 PLATED STEEL HIGH SPEED MIXTURE SCREW FOR MARK-3 PUMP

301322 R-1004 CHOKE SHAFT AND LEVER
301322 R-1004 CHOKE SHAFT AND LEVER

R-1004 CHOKE SHAFT AND LEVER FOR MARK-3 PUMP

R-1004 CHOKE SHAFT AND LEVER FOR MARK-3 PUMP

301321 R-1020 STAINLESS STEEL MIXTURE SCREW SPRING
301321 R-1020 STAINLESS STEEL MIXTURE SCREW SPRING

R-1020 STAINLESS STEEL MIXTURE SCREW SPRING FOR MARK-3 PUMP

R-1020 STAINLESS STEEL MIXTURE SCREW SPRING FOR MARK-3 PUMP

301319 R-1018 PLATED STEEL MACHINE SCREW ROUND SLOTTED
301319 R-1018 PLATED STEEL MACHINE SCREW ROUND SLOTTED

R-1018 PLATED STEEL MACHINE SCREW ROUND SLOTTED FOR MARK-3 PUMP

R-1018 PLATED STEEL MACHINE SCREW ROUND SLOTTED FOR MARK-3 PUMP

301318 R-1017 FUEL STRAINER COVER
301318 R-1017 FUEL STRAINER COVER

R-1017 FUEL STRAINER COVER

FOR MARK-3 PUMP

R-1017 FUEL STRAINER COVER

FOR MARK-3 PUMP

301317 R-1013 ALUMINUM FUEL PUMP BODY
301317 R-1013 ALUMINUM FUEL PUMP BODY

R-1013 ALUMINUM FUEL PUMP BODY

FOR MARK-3 PUMP

R-1013 ALUMINUM FUEL PUMP BODY

FOR MARK-3 PUMP

301316 R-1010 DIAPHRAGM COVER
301316 R-1010 DIAPHRAGM COVER

R-1010 DIAPHRAGM COVER

FOR MARK-3 PUMP

R-1010 DIAPHRAGM COVER

FOR MARK-3 PUMP

301315 R-1005 BRASS CHOKE SHUTTER
301315 R-1005 BRASS CHOKE SHUTTER

R-1005 BRASS CHOKE SHUTTER

FOR MARK-3 PUMP

R-1005 BRASS CHOKE SHUTTER

FOR MARK-3 PUMP